Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2024-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2024-01-01 to 2024-12-31
2023-01-01 to 2023-12-31
2022-01-01 to 2022-12-31
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2024-01-01PresentChange
Liao, David102680.765702933+231
Lam, Jacky1836250.590647818+171
Cabrera, G3630.667500669+169
Paing, Kaung71490.60912771419+142
Loadholt, Vance1627240.52911511282+131
Nigam, Amiraj41220.8579141029+115
Vangala, Shanmukh713120.520832944+112
Saleh, Ameer108250.242424534+110
Coric, Filip4750.583783882+99
Rachmadi, Dylan916130.552513608+95
Arellano, Alexis2510.833818913+95
Marshall, Justin4760.538859951+92
Jayanth, Govind1230.40015091600+91
Huang, Mei3550.50010571144+87
Millstone, Jeremy51070.58812771362+85
Wexler, Hunter3830.727800882+82
Saverino, Sebastian4850.615749827+78
Mahallati, Jordan1121140.60015641639+75
Astaneh, Mohammad61170.61115191594+75
Tsvor, Sergey71550.75020032077+74
Gutierrez, Jerone1423220.51117961867+71
Herrick, Chebu4850.615810877+67
Tausheck, Eric61290.571677739+62
Yip, Danny3820.80016651724+59
Zhang, Peng2701.000764823+59
Madavarapu, Vamsee61380.619811869+58
Karp, Nicolas3720.778718771+53
Zhuang, Brian1629230.55815201572+52
Pasupuleti, Nishanth916130.55215811633+52
Ling, Jane2520.714861913+52
Liao, Shen1323210.523717766+49
Huynh, Jim4940.692695743+48
Olario, Andres1326190.578642689+47
Nelson, Jared1301.000600646+46
Coulon, Christian4660.50010081053+45
Fry, Diallo1120.333880918+38
Zhang, Nan2420.667958995+37
Sreerangam, Kishore713100.56512011236+35
Leshchik, Lev2610.857682713+31
Ambrocio, Enrico4840.667831861+30
Spesick2, Tom4660.50017421770+28
Tse, Szeyeung5980.52919111938+27
Zhuang, Franklin 21310.750895922+27
Cordova, Luke2510.833850877+27
Liu, Ling4640.60012241249+25
Chen, Dean915140.51717401764+24
Wittenstein, Jesse2430.571960984+24
Tem, Irmuun1120.333500524+24
Lam, Nhi1301.00011921214+22
Arvin, Ernest3360.333597618+21
Li, Michael3910.90013021322+20
Zhang, Zheming (Jimmy)1210.667800820+20
Mawjee, Raza1210.66714891508+19
Patel, Manish69110.45011591177+18
Waltrip, William4740.63616791697+18
Ma, Brady1401.000584602+18
Arvin, Alice2140.200388406+18
Sanchez, Michael2420.667889903+14
Johnson, Al1220.500542556+14
Elnasser, Mahmood813140.481708721+13
Smith, Charlie1301.000678690+12
Moore, Gerald3540.55611871195+8
Navrotski, Ben1301.000836844+8
Gutierrez, Jared1422210.512570577+7
Hall, Bruce1310.750700706+6
Spesick, Tyler816120.57120052010+5
Oldham, Michael1210.667768773+5
Yagnik, Aarush1210.66717801785+5
Corazza, Johnny4590.357700705+5
Poveda, Chamy61190.55010981102+4
Carroll, Donald2540.556636637+1
Nguyen, Long1120.333118311830
Zhou, Qiang2430.571131913190
Ho, Desmond1210.667148014800
Nandakumar, Yadav1210.6678008000
Lease, Matt1030.0005005000
Karp, Allen3640.600833832-1
Pisanu, Ricky914140.50014771475-2
Ding, Ke1210.66712811279-2
Hutchings, George2240.333476474-2
Medes, Armando2430.57110901087-3
Yam, Johnny1030.00018241821-3
Yusta, Jowel1111240.314886883-3
Kvashh, Andrew1120.33313551352-3
Phan, Han-Elliot3540.5561000997-3
Lang, Terry61080.55611701166-4
Wong, Daniel1120.33315161512-4
Nelson, Camellia1030.000400396-4
McCord, Stephen1210.667550544-6
Fisher, John1130.250619612-7
Zhou, Andy2420.667871864-7
Kao, Cheng-yuan3460.40013331326-7
Zhu, Gavin40120.000350343-7
Gipson, Kirk610100.50011771168-9
Roberson, Sam2230.40012431234-9
Lam, Tom1020.00015771567-10
Kunche, Nikhil1210.667650640-10
Wammer, Dave812140.462737725-12
Ikromov, Nuriddin1030.000850838-12
Sarioglo, Roman1030.000600588-12
Johnson, Ben1030.00017651752-13
Bat, Batmanduul811150.42314181405-13
Lau, May1120.333687674-13
Oldham, Steve1120.333899884-15
Raman, Bala1210.66715261511-15
Zhuang, JZ Pips215880.87920932078-15
Jiang, Tong1030.00013651350-15
Ho, Wesley1020.00016971682-15
Verma, Chitranjan1320.600675660-15
Lindop, Pete2330.500668653-15
Tenerife, Joey1040.00019311915-16
Collins, Yusuf1120.33314821466-16
Hutchings, Michael2060.000400384-16
Long, Wenyi99180.33312461229-17
Lim, Chris1120.33312971280-17
Gupta, Vaibhav1210.66710511034-17
Kanyavong, Sichan914100.58313021285-17
Alneama, Hayder1210.66711001083-17
Seicean, George1030.00015631545-18
Ho, Charlotte1030.00017891771-18
Patel, Harsh1030.000731713-18
Nguyen, Mark1030.000955937-18
Grynishyn, Alex1120.333842823-19
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan2240.33316491630-19
Brown, Ken4740.636804784-20
Sharma, Kavash2530.62520672046-21
Chang, Shawn2160.14315021481-21
Zankovskyi, Daniil712100.54514571436-21
Semenaiyk, Yaroslav1120.333900879-21
Radhi, Hayder1030.000700677-23
Murray, Zachary3540.556959932-27
Chen, Andy1210.66711601132-28
Mazurenko, Aleksey1030.000900872-28
Rachmadi, Dhadhie916120.57117571728-29
McCracken, Abby1020.000500469-31
McRitchie, Mike2250.286950918-32
Tsoi, Alex1030.00018001768-32
Wong, Isaac1030.00013901357-33
Bourn, Zach2260.250600566-34
Pizzuti, Matt1030.000850815-35
Anti, Alex1040.000856820-36
Saleh, Hamza3260.250574537-37
Stehnii, Vlad1210.6671000963-37
Tuzovskyi, Artem1030.000900863-37
Lau, Simon1030.000750711-39
Sitaruk, Alex1210.66711531112-41
Ning, Sheyang1030.0001000958-42
Patel, Kush1040.00012001157-43
Fernandez, Joe4480.33314351391-44
Therriault, James914140.50020401994-46
Fetic, Senad3360.33315721526-46
Ko, David2420.66711541107-47
Malji, Murad2150.16716961649-47
Wexler, Craig2160.143850801-49
Bavand, Farzad2070.000600548-52
Fetic, Ibrahim1030.000890837-53
Chandran, Karthikeyan1130.250950897-53
Mandaleeka, Sathya1030.0001048993-55
Lin, Allen3460.40016051550-55
Haranay, Suhir4750.58317521695-57
Maystryshin, Viktor2060.000700642-58
Cooper, James1115210.417774715-59
Fraihat, Ehsan1140.200634574-60
Daftari, Nikhil914160.46714541392-62
Shan, Yuxi1040.000800738-62
Patel, Kushant2060.00014001335-65
Gousse, Joel1422220.50012511185-66
Lim, Albert915140.51715551488-67
Pankhaniya, Setu2160.14311951127-68
Lindo, Howard2150.16711571086-71
Patlam, Raghavender2340.42911331061-72
Bhachawat, Yash1030.00018511776-75
Agostini, George43100.231849773-76
Wang, Charley88170.32016961615-81
Krajnovich, Ethan3450.444900819-81
Turner, Jeremy3440.500700617-83
Cheng, Zheng4760.53819901902-88
Kang, James4580.385700605-95
Dang, Danny1518290.38314321335-97
Dzhyholyk, Ruslan3170.12512001101-99
Shlyakhov, Gene1040.0001000897-103
Zhang, Yunping2090.000900682-218
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2024-05-14 10:50 pm PDT