Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2022-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2022-01-01 to 2022-12-31
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2022-01-01PresentChange
Pickett, Zach102960.8297741118+344
Millstone, Jeremy919120.6139511088+137
Zhuang, Brian81690.6409381073+135
Stevens, Scott51320.867500635+135
Gousse, Joel1521270.4388981025+127
Johnson, Ernie4970.56312141320+106
Pisanu, Ricky712110.52214391543+104
Navrotski, Ben71280.600750852+102
Ivanov, Pavel1310.750850950+100
Sutherland, Luke1222140.61111171199+82
Florante, Jude914150.48318451914+69
Bresnahan, Bruce710120.455778844+66
Kambrath, Vinod1015150.50016081673+65
Sharma, Ronit911150.423468528+60
Wang, Ting79130.409835893+58
Amirali, Ali3810.88913391396+57
Seicean, George916110.59316381691+53
Fetic, Ibrahim3540.556756809+53
Jiang, Jerry1110.50015001550+50
Cortez, Nelson1401.00012781327+49
Mawjee, Raza1120.33315001547+47
Weng, Charlie2140.20013781424+46
Lim, Albert61060.62515411586+45
Ranciato, Ray1110.500928972+44
Wentz, Zack1301.000750794+44
Haranay, Suhir61370.65015721615+43
Poveda, Chamy913160.4489961039+43
Loadholt, Vance611100.52411771219+42
Auyeung, Kenny1220.50018091851+42
Tse, Szeyeung5960.60018241865+41
Saeed, Farrukh2420.66712681309+41
Usher, Justus66100.375469509+40
Thompson, Moses2510.833540577+37
Mihet, Emilian1210.66719942029+35
Rachmadi, Dhadhie5960.60016971731+34
Therriault, James122990.76320422071+29
Bat, Batmanduul812180.40012311260+29
Cheng, Ric4840.667744772+28
Daza, Peter1210.66710551077+22
Stasik, Serge1301.00015091531+22
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod1210.66710441064+20
Wammer, Dave71290.571701721+20
Budge, Curtis2330.500550569+19
Dang, Danny1529220.56912821300+18
Lazaro, Josh1301.000504522+18
Ng, Sharon2420.66710481065+17
Tenerife, Joey4370.30019191933+14
Sturtevant, Mike2430.57115301542+12
Usher, Elijah710100.500541553+12
Gayevskaya, Stella1210.66710711082+11
Gipson, Kirk5780.46711671177+10
Corlett, Ryan1301.000500509+9
Pontier, Connor3250.286400408+8
Corlett, Chris1210.667400408+8
Yagnik, Aarush2340.42918111815+4
Zhuang, JZ Pips154720.95921312134+3
Gupta, Pandu1030.0005155150
Rachmadi, Dylan2060.0002002000
Pontier, Ryan2330.5005005000
Blum, Cody1030.000130013000
Streng, Andrew1210.66715171516-1
Cheng, Ning1310.75016001599-1
Sweeten, Noah1020.000300298-2
Fetic, Senad3360.33315051502-3
Ranganath, Megha71180.57916741671-3
Dao, Phong1210.66715391535-4
Jakubicki, Peter1030.000652646-6
Gouy, Tom1120.33318791872-7
Corlett, Luke1120.333400392-8
Abendroth, Sophie1030.000300291-9
Martin, Chris1120.333733723-10
Patel, Manish3360.333956945-11
O'Neill, Michael1310.750907896-11
Mahallati, Jordan1625280.47210781065-13
Chaphalkar, Ashwini R59100.47413501337-13
Grynishyn, Alex2340.429793779-14
Sanchez, Michael3370.300884869-15
Rosas, Nick2150.167800785-15
Yam, Johnny2160.14318241808-16
Apostol, Von Erick5850.61520101992-18
Lim, Chris4660.50014221403-19
Dewynter, Mike1130.25017241705-19
Flores, Dave1120.33314141395-19
Trinh, Walter2620.75014001380-20
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan2070.00017711750-21
Castillo, Aaron1130.25016501629-21
Yip, Danny2330.50016161594-22
Thompson, Joshua1030.000500478-22
Daftari, Nikhil2150.16714581434-24
Herrick, Chebu6990.500843817-26
Chen, Andy2240.33312081182-26
Madavarapu, Vamsee1030.000900872-28
Tenefrancia, Chito5880.50010851056-29
Subramanian, Dharma1030.00015001471-29
Veksler, Ed2040.000501471-30
Jayanth, Govind4280.20016251595-30
Moore, Gerald712110.522968934-34
Shivkumar, Akul 21210.66718781843-35
Liang, Jie1210.66713431307-36
Long, Wenyi45100.33313321293-39
Waltrip, William65120.29417921752-40
Medes, Armando2340.42911371096-41
Gutierrez, Jerome3540.55614001359-41
Usher, Joel79110.450908866-42
Matthews, Graham3180.11114671422-45
Carlos, Peter1120.333700655-45
Nguyen, Tom1130.25020001952-48
Tsvor, Sergey711100.52420552004-51
Roberson, Sam2330.50014291378-51
Petersen, Mimi1220.50013341279-55
Nguyen, Long2240.33313211265-56
Makhzani, Saman1030.00011241066-58
Kokenderfer, Bill 32150.16720501991-59
Lu, Wendy1030.000700641-59
Ivanov, Anastasia2240.333750690-60
Markala, Ruthwik1030.000900840-60
Pham, Jeff2160.14311501086-64
Lindo, Howard1020.00011581088-70
Patlam, Raghavender3270.22211591081-78
Marshall, Justin3270.222636558-78
Spesick, Tyler5680.42917401661-79
Tilak 2, Mayur1030.00018421762-80
Tundev, Dela4480.333835743-92
Malji, Murad1115170.46916501556-94
To, Ray77160.30414981368-130
Tangri, Saurabh2050.00019001753-147
Rossi, Alex76140.30013211128-193
Satish, Swaroop2170.1251200916-284
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2022-05-15 8:44 pm PDT