Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2021-01-01 - 2021-12-31

Complete Club History
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2021-01-012021-12-31Change
Kambrath, Vinod1430200.60013631632+269
Saeed, Farrukh71740.81010151268+253
Sutherland, Luke82170.750700939+239
Malji, Murad1225190.56814641671+207
Gousse, Joel1528190.596710886+176
Gayevskaya, Stella3910.9009001071+171
Haranay, Suhir1431140.68914461613+167
Lim, Chris82250.81512631422+159
Yam, Johnny2701.00016651824+159
Usher, Justus58100.444300458+158
Johnson, Ben610100.50015161661+145
Grynishyn, Alex51440.778650793+143
Long, Wenyi5970.56312051346+141
Pickett, Zach78140.364521650+129
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan51330.81315011628+127
Herrick, Chebu61450.737719838+119
Shivkumar, Akul 2920110.64517771889+112
Tenefrancia, Chito61260.6679871085+98
An, Lisa4870.53314001491+91
Therriault, James122940.87920582143+85
Apostol, Von Erick712110.52219582031+73
Bradshow, Chase1310.750852925+73
Mahallati, Jordan71770.708800872+72
Dang, Danny1424240.50013401408+68
Fetic, Senad41030.76914241490+66
Caba, Laviniu3480.33314001459+59
Lu, Humphrey1210.6679671025+58
Ramirez, Paul1310.750350408+58
Tsvor, Sergey1014130.51920022053+51
Usher, Elijah51150.688500546+46
Sharma, Ronit67120.368400445+45
Jimenez, Joel2520.714300342+42
Fetic, Ibrahim1301.000705746+41
Gipson, Kirk4660.50011711210+39
Lim, Arisrei L.41040.71418511883+32
Ranciato, Ray1210.667900928+28
Daftari, Nikhil4760.53814311458+27
Thompson, Moses4940.692500527+27
G, Jonny92070.74112001226+26
Vu, Justin1201.00013001326+26
Amirali, Ali4740.63613141339+25
Poveda, Chamy61170.61111161141+25
Makhzani, Saman61070.58811001124+24
Nguyen, Long913150.46413001321+21
Tse, Szeyeung2330.50018041824+20
Babos, Daniel1130.25011001116+16
Parks, Brian1301.000900916+16
Rugryumov, Evgeny2430.571600616+16
O'Neill, Michael1220.500900915+15
Nwachukwu, Chuk2340.429845859+14
Cavazos, Anthony1130.25015551566+11
Wang, Ting3450.444848858+10
Young, Ricky1120.33312001210+10
Chen, Andy1015160.48412001208+8
Yip, Danny1130.25016091616+7
Will, Josh1310.75011001102+2
Runas, Ernesto1210.6679009000
Cartwright, John1110.5003003000
Rossi, Alex2420.66713541353-1
Ding, Allan1210.66715551554-1
Del Giudice, Matteo1030.000442440-2
Zhuang, JZ Pips133280.80021072104-3
Patil, Sia1020.000400397-3
Oldham, Steve2340.429990983-7
Sanchez, Michael3450.444891884-7
Moore, Gerald55110.313939931-8
Cartwright, Jenny1010.000300292-8
Ekundare, Feyi1130.250895885-10
Ko, David2340.42911791169-10
Will, Zach1310.75013501340-10
Cui, Wenyi1110.50011001090-10
Wammer, Dave814150.483754743-11
Dao, Phong1020.00015501539-11
Tenerife, Joey3240.33318951882-13
Lau, May1120.333700687-13
Zhukov, Serheii2160.143600586-14
Ranganath, Megha1424220.52215501535-15
Luts, Lera1030.00011001085-15
Will, Jeff1030.000800784-16
Bresnahan, Bruce5950.643857840-17
Mong-Yun, Ray811150.42315001482-18
Ambrocio, Enrico1030.000900882-18
Lucketta, Joseph1030.000750728-22
Wong, Henry1030.00015581535-23
Treeruttinunt, Rachata1210.66722002177-23
Rachmadi, Dhadhie813150.46416911667-24
Handwinkel, Aaron1040.00014001374-26
Veksler, Ed64130.235495467-28
Maurizio, Fernando2330.50015501522-28
Fisher, Brian1120.3331000971-29
Pisanu, Ricky4590.35714581428-30
Bradley, Boden1030.000800769-31
Jimenez, Joshua2060.000300268-32
Vadaturschii, Iurii1030.000900866-34
Martinez, Joseph5790.438700665-35
Stratu, Andrei1030.00011001065-35
Stevenson, Johnny3640.60014201384-36
Flores, Dave1040.00014631424-39
Lawrence, Austin1040.000800761-39
Micsa, Alex1030.000900857-43
Stamas, Paul1030.000500455-45
Batko, Ruslan2160.14311001052-48
Mancera, Warren1030.00018001747-53
Spesick, Tyler2250.28617961740-56
Chung, Ric2240.333800744-56
Usher, Joel55110.3131000941-59
Rit, Ronny1030.000500437-63
Langarica, Ammon2160.14312001136-64
Lalak, Vitalii1130.25019001832-68
Mui, Aaron1030.0001000932-68
Marshall, Justin3090.000700628-72
Salazar, Adam1030.000650576-74
Zavastitsa, Nikolai44100.28612771202-75
Davidson, Andrew1130.250800724-76
O'Young, Kenny1130.25012001124-76
Lim, Albert914140.50016271549-78
Hedge, Abhishek2160.14313001222-78
Wang, Alan3640.60018981816-82
Schmidt, Avishy2320.60023002217-83
Jiang, Tong3270.22214501365-85
Patil, Suresh1120.333700615-85
Wong, Sam65140.26314001313-87
Bat, Batmanduul1013220.37112601163-97
Dewynter, Mike2160.14318221724-98
Lucketta, Noah3290.182800700-100
Waltrip, William915170.46918851782-103
Mawjee, Raza2080.00016051500-105
Oldham, Michael3190.100900793-107
Millstone, Jeremy712110.5221000886-114
Soliman, Emad1030.00022002085-115
Petersen, Mimi56110.35314501334-116
Weng, Charlie67130.35015001378-122
Wang, Charley2350.37517991671-128
Florante, Jude65140.26320001845-155
Seicean, George911220.33317751619-156
Del Giudice, Carlo1013200.3941056827-229
Roberson, Sam108210.27617001429-271
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2021-11-21 11:32 pm PST