Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2021-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2021-01-01PresentChange
Malji, Murad3840.66714641617+153
Saeed, Farrukh3920.81810151125+110
An, Lisa3650.54514001502+102
Grynishyn, Alex3740.636650752+102
Gousse, Joel41030.769710802+92
Lim, Chris31101.00012631351+88
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan2701.00015011588+87
Lim, Arisrei L.3830.72718511928+77
Bradshow, Chase1310.750852925+73
Kambrath, Vinod3830.72713631436+73
Yam, Johnny1301.00016651731+66
Ranganath, Megha3740.63615501612+62
Rachmadi, Dhadhie3730.70016911742+51
Bat, Batmanduul4880.50012601302+42
Fetic, Senad1401.00014241461+37
Herrick, Chebu1401.000719753+34
Makhzani, Saman2520.71411001132+32
Amirali, Ali1310.75013141344+30
Apostol, Von Erick3640.60019581984+26
Poveda, Chamy2420.66711161140+24
Usher, Justus1220.500300319+19
Therriault, James3710.87520582077+19
Parks, Brian1301.000900916+16
Babos, Daniel1130.25011001116+16
Tenefrancia, Chito1301.0009871002+15
Cavazos, Anthony1130.25015551566+11
Jimenez, Joel1220.500300311+11
Haranay, Suhir41040.71414461456+10
Shivkumar, Akul 23830.72717771787+10
Young, Ricky1120.33312001210+10
Usher, Elijah1401.000500507+7
Sutherland, Luke1220.500700705+5
Will, Josh1310.75011001102+2
Oldham, Steve1130.250990991+1
Runas, Ernesto1210.6679009000
Zhukov, Serheii1130.250600599-1
Rossi, Alex2420.66713541353-1
Del Giudice, Matteo1030.000442440-2
Waltrip, William2340.42918851883-2
Batko, Ruslan1120.33311001098-2
Veksler, Ed2070.000495491-4
Gipson, Kirk1110.50011711166-5
Tenerife, Joey2130.25018951888-7
Zhuang, JZ Pips3710.87521072098-9
Ko, David2340.42911791169-10
Will, Zach1310.75013501340-10
Mahallati, Jordan3550.500800789-11
Hedge, Abhishek1130.25013001287-13
Lau, May1120.333700687-13
Nguyen, Long3540.55613001286-14
Will, Jeff1030.000800784-16
Sharma, Ronit1220.500400384-16
Dewynter, Mike1130.25018221804-18
Tsvor, Sergey3440.50020021983-19
Pisanu, Ricky1030.00014581438-20
Jimenez, Joshua1040.000300279-21
Oldham, Michael1040.000900878-22
Wong, Henry1030.00015581535-23
Lucketta, Noah1130.250800777-23
Handwinkel, Aaron1040.00014001374-26
Zavastitsa, Nikolai2160.14312771250-27
Dang, Danny4770.50013401313-27
Martinez, Joseph1040.000700672-28
Bradley, Boden1030.000800769-31
Usher, Joel1130.2501000963-37
Wammer, Dave3560.455754715-39
Chen, Andy4590.35712001160-40
Florante, Jude1030.00020001959-41
Micsa, Alex1030.000900857-43
Petersen, Mimi2160.14314501403-47
Spesick, Tyler1040.00017961749-47
Bresnahan, Bruce3540.556857809-48
Wang, Alan2520.71418981848-50
Caba, Laviniu1040.00014001340-60
Langarica, Ammon2160.14312001136-64
Lalak, Vitalii1130.25019001832-68
Del Giudice, Carlo4770.5001056988-68
Lim, Albert2250.28616271550-77
Weng, Charlie3370.30015001423-77
Roberson, Sam3270.22217001616-84
Seicean, George43100.23117751678-97
Mawjee, Raza2080.00016051500-105
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2021-08-03 11:20 pm PDT