Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2022-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2022-01-01 to 2022-12-31
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2022-01-01PresentChange
Zhuang, Brian3066300.6889381413+475
Pickett, Zach2460200.7507741236+462
Mahallati, Jordan3975540.58110781451+373
Stevens, Scott112660.813500870+370
Haranay, Suhir1432150.68115721848+276
Abadi, Pejman51410.9339001128+228
Rachmadi, Dylan1519260.422200406+206
Usher, Elijah1627190.587541745+204
Usher, Justus1523200.535469667+198
Millstone, Jeremy1733240.5799511142+191
Fetic, Ibrahim1119140.576756945+189
Thompson, Moses91980.704540722+182
Ng, Sharon2438390.49410481216+168
Amirali, Ali41030.76913391496+157
Gutierrez, Jerone1429160.64414001547+147
Johnson, Ernie1421300.41212141350+136
Florante, Jude1931340.47718451962+117
Dang, Danny3663580.52112821398+116
Gousse, Joel3657580.4968981006+108
Loadholt, Vance2645410.52311771280+103
Ivanov, Pavel1310.750850950+100
Moore, Gerald1937250.5979681060+92
Navrotski, Ben916100.615750836+86
Vadaturschii, Iurii3540.556866951+85
Pisanu, Ricky1018160.52914391519+80
Seicean, George2037280.56916381715+77
Johnson, Ben1223220.51117221798+76
Wentz, Zack2601.000750824+74
Saeed, Farrukh3630.66712681340+72
Curtis, Carson68120.400200272+72
Wang, Ting1419240.442835906+71
Sutherland, Luke1627220.55111171188+71
Bresnahan, Bruce710120.455778844+66
Sharma, Ronit1217180.486468531+63
Tse, Szeyeung814100.58318241883+59
Kambrath, Vinod1320200.50016081666+58
Poveda, Chamy2135330.5159961052+56
Summerhays, Jacob1220.500688743+55
Sanchez, Michael915150.500884937+53
Rachmadi, Dhadhie1828290.49116971748+51
Valerio, Francis1401.000600651+51
Tenerife, Joey6690.40019191968+49
Cortez, Nelson1401.00012781327+49
Alabi, Kaz1301.000650695+45
Ranciato, Ray1110.500928972+44
Lim, Albert1525170.59515411584+43
Weng, Charlie4290.18213781420+42
Auyeung, Kenny1220.50018091851+42
Chaphalkar, Ashwini R713120.52013501388+38
Lucketta, Noah61170.611700736+36
Mihet, Emilian1210.66719942029+35
Fetic, Senad1317230.42515051539+34
Pasupuleti, Nishanth1223180.56113001334+34
Salgiya, Sud2420.667700733+33
Rubio, Leonard1210.667500531+31
Wang, Randy Left2420.667697727+30
Bat, Batmanduul812180.40012311260+29
Chi, Ari5780.467400429+29
Tobias, Jonathan1310.750700728+28
Therriault, James3077250.75520422069+27
Patel, Manish69100.474956983+27
Sweeten, Noah4470.364300327+27
Jiang, Jerry2140.20015001524+24
Bennett, Jeremy2520.714300324+24
Piercy, Oscar1301.000200224+24
Mendonsa, Franz2240.333850874+24
Cheng, Ric1124110.686744767+23
Daza, Peter3460.40010551077+22
Stasik, Serge1301.00015091531+22
Soliman, Aamen3740.636300321+21
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod1210.66710441064+20
Delavoye, Christophe4760.538822841+19
Budge, Curtis2330.500550569+19
Fisher, John4750.583600619+19
Lazaro, Josh1301.000504522+18
Mercer, David1210.667729746+17
Di Salvo, Dante4750.58310231039+16
Masangya, Rod2250.286538551+13
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr2601.000484496+12
Jimenez, Joel1301.000342354+12
Deshpande, Vihaan1210.667300310+10
Corlett, Ryan1301.000500509+9
Jimenez, Joshua1210.667268276+8
Pontier, Connor3250.286400408+8
Corlett, Chris1210.667400408+8
Arellano, Alexis1120.333400406+6
Abadi, Shayan3350.375350352+2
Shastry, Shashank1210.66715931594+1
Wong, Daniel1210.66715001501+1
Alogaili, Mustafa4760.538170317030
Ranganath, Megha81290.571167416740
Grynishyn, Alex3640.6007937930
Gupta, Pandu1030.0005155150
Caba, Laviniu5880.500145914590
Pontier, Ryan2330.5005005000
Blum, Cody1030.000130013000
Lu, Zhen1120.333110011000
Streng, Andrew1210.66715171516-1
Yam, Johnny3460.40018241823-1
Cheng, Ning1310.75016001599-1
Gayevskaya, Stella2230.40010711069-2
Salgiya, Sid2060.000200198-2
Collins, Chris1120.33312001197-3
Dao, Phong1210.66715391535-4
Zhuang, Franklin 21120.333900895-5
Jakubicki, Peter1030.000652646-6
Kahlon, Matthew4750.583550544-6
Curtis, Lisa42110.154200194-6
Gouy, Tom1120.33318791872-7
Corlett, Luke1120.333400392-8
Abendroth, Sophie1030.000300291-9
Martin, Chris1120.333733723-10
Nwachukwu, Chuk4650.545859849-10
Reddy, Sanjeev1310.75021502140-10
Bang, Nou1030.000400390-10
O'Neill, Michael1310.750907896-11
Pan, Dong1120.33315001489-11
Marshall, Justin1018120.600636624-12
Allah Noor, Amir1020.000500487-13
Bustos, Mateo1130.250600587-13
Liang, Jie711110.50013431328-15
Roberson, Sam69100.47414291414-15
Habian, Joanna3540.556400385-15
Wammer, Dave1927320.458701685-16
Woolsey, Adam3180.111600584-16
Liu, Ling4850.61511931175-18
Kang, Peter1030.0001000982-18
Majeed, Yasir3540.556700682-18
Dewynter, Mike1130.25017241705-19
Flores, Dave1120.33314141395-19
Chernykh, Jason2060.000200181-19
Trinh, Walter2620.75014001380-20
Pedros, Shant1030.000500480-20
Fisher, Richard1120.333850830-20
Mawjee, Raza3450.44415001479-21
Yip, Danny3540.55616161595-21
Castillo, Aaron1130.25016501629-21
Malji, Murad1830250.54516501628-22
Rosas, Nick3180.111800778-22
Thompson, Joshua1030.000500478-22
Usher, Joel1621280.429908884-24
Han, Peter1040.00014001376-24
Black, Travis1030.000200176-24
Gestupa, Matt1030.000800775-25
Waltrip, William79120.42917921766-26
Ladiwalla, Dhaval815100.60012001173-27
Varakuta, Ben2060.000600572-28
Tenefrancia, Chito5880.50010851056-29
Jayanth, Govind5490.30816251596-29
Subramanian, Dharma1030.00015001471-29
Veksler, Ed2040.000501471-30
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan77180.28017711741-30
Lucketta, Joseph1130.250728698-30
Ko, David2510.83311691137-32
Chen, Dean3550.50017001668-32
Bennett, Mason2160.143200168-32
Oldham, Steve1030.000983950-33
Herrick, Chebu79110.450843810-33
Sarma, Lakshmi88210.27617391706-33
Deshpande, Shrini2070.000900866-34
Wong, Aaden2080.000300266-34
Garip, Ali2160.143800764-36
Fernandez, Joe1210.66714801442-38
Kvashh, Andrew4770.50014001360-40
Dixit, Neal1220.500750710-40
Tsvor, Sergey916110.59320552014-41
Chen, Andy3360.33312081166-42
Medes, Armando3550.50011371094-43
Borra, Shashank1120.333600556-44
Liu, Rick2150.167900856-44
Lindo, Howard710120.45511581113-45
Johnson, Ben C-pen1130.25016001555-45
Carlos, Peter3360.333700654-46
Sturtevant, Mike58100.44415301482-48
Nguyen, Tom1130.25020001952-48
Collins, Yusuf2240.33315361487-49
Shivkumar, Akul 23550.50018781829-49
Wong, Sam57100.41212471198-49
Shahi, Kian1030.00013501301-49
Garretson, Steve2070.00011271074-53
Zhuang, JZ Pips39123100.92521312077-54
Zhou, Hao2520.71413501296-54
Lee, Austin1030.000400346-54
Chu, Chengbiao1120.333900845-55
Bhattad, Sachin4760.538900845-55
Makhzani, Saman1030.00011241066-58
Kokenderfer, Bill 32150.16720501991-59
Ivanov, Anastasia2240.333750690-60
Markala, Ruthwik1030.000900840-60
Sitaruk, Alex68110.421700640-60
Matthews, Graham41110.08314671405-62
Raman, Bala56140.30015841520-64
Patlam, Raghavender1212240.33311591095-64
Gipson, Kirk89150.37511671101-66
Piercy, Lee1030.00018771810-67
Namdarian, Farshid4660.500466395-71
Li, Eli3090.00015781506-72
Daftari, Nikhil1311330.25014581386-72
Sharma, Kavash2440.50021502073-77
Apostol, Von Erick812120.50020101932-78
McLean, Tim2250.28615221443-79
Spesick, Tyler5680.42917401661-79
Chernykh, Bogdan2070.000700621-79
Summerhays, Spencer1040.000900821-79
To, Ray1421250.45714981418-80
Tilak 2, Mayur1030.00018421762-80
Pham, Jeff3280.20011501069-81
Yusta, Jowel913150.464697614-83
Long, Wenyi1318280.39113321246-86
Lee, Young1040.000800709-91
Tundev, Dela4480.333835743-92
Fong, John2070.00015001406-94
Lu, Wendy2060.000700604-96
Zollman, Ron63140.176400304-96
Gutierrez, Jared3280.200400304-96
Astaneh, Mohammad54130.23517001597-103
Trapanese, Rocco1030.00020001896-104
Wong, Henry1030.00015351430-105
Stratu, Andrei3270.2221065958-107
Madavarapu, Vamsee63150.167900793-107
Yagnik, Aarush1518350.34018111699-112
Dong, Jacky4680.42917001586-114
Petersen, Mimi2440.50013341214-120
Ahmadi, Arman50150.00012001073-127
Lim, Chris1017150.53114221294-128
Nguyen, Long65150.25013211190-131
Pankhaniya, Setu3290.18214001256-144
Tangri, Saurabh2050.00019001753-147
Rossi, Alex1011150.42313211158-163
Shahar, Assaf41110.08312501019-231
Fry, Diallo65160.2381100857-243
Satish, Swaroop2170.1251200916-284
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2022-11-20 8:39 pm PST