Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-01PresentChange
Buehler, Mike4940.692400582+182
Daftari, Nikhil1638270.58512251394+169
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Martin, Chris1431180.633581733+152
Pisanu, Ricky41140.73312711414+143
Sturtevant, Mike3850.61514941631+137
Patlam, Raghavender1532230.5829591091+132
Mawjee, Raza1023160.59015551680+125
Ranganath, Megha1120180.52613691476+107
Bresnahan, Bruce2738490.437615706+91
Ranciato, Ray2601.000607690+83
Lapp, Greg1410.800837920+83
Wammer, Dave5870.533714794+80
Nwachukwu, Chuk2420.667741815+74
Baker, Kevin5980.52910251096+71
Rao, Siri1518330.353435505+70
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi52160.111251321+70
Bat, Batmanduul1524340.41410451107+62
Dang, Danny2760420.58811981259+61
Xie, Xin1934390.46610031061+58
Sarma, Lakshmi716130.55216381695+57
Finch, Joe31001.000788844+56
Linthicum, Jay Left1310.750698747+49
Lim, Chris4690.40012481294+46
Anderson, Craig4750.583376421+45
Williams, John1118170.514554599+45
Moore, Jalil61190.550507547+40
Mihet, Emilian4940.69219632001+38
Cummings, Nathan41140.733903939+36
Lazaro, Bryden1310.750563599+36
Mallik, Sushmit3920.81811001135+35
Huynh, Carl1210.667432467+35
Gipson, Kirk3630.66712211255+34
Fetic, Ibrahim3720.778647680+33
Saeed, Farrukh1301.0009841015+31
Padmanabhan, Ananth1826430.37711791209+30
Agostini, George66140.300813843+30
Henderson, Rick610100.500687716+29
Lazaro, Josh1301.000476504+28
Poveda, Chamy1735260.57410041032+28
Kambrath, Vinod1228150.65112911319+28
Fetic, Senad4770.50014301458+28
Sharg, Vladimir1130.25010411065+24
Tse, Szeyeung51080.55616821705+23
Spesick, Tyler2250.28618041826+22
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Lacour, Mack1210.667747767+20
Sanchez, Michael1325210.543734753+19
Yam, Johnny1210.66715981616+18
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Karp, Todd1301.000852867+15
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod3650.54510661080+14
Lang, Terry1110.50012001213+13
Cummings, Tyler2610.857644657+13
Prabhu, Rahul1120.333717729+12
Rojas, Edgar1210.667615626+11
Zavastitsa, Nikolai812140.46211531162+9
Del Giudice, Carlo2547440.51610711080+9
Gousse, Joel4660.500652661+9
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Williams, Aaron1201.000850858+8
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Zhuang, JZ LP278950.94720202026+6
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Moore, Gerald714130.519942946+4
Linthicum, Jay3460.400930934+4
Rachmadi, Dhadhie2330.50017571760+3
Yusta, Brian1220.500440443+3
Murray, Zachary3440.500816818+2
Grynishyn, Alex4840.667654655+1
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
Del Giudice, Matteo1020.0004424420
Oldham, Steve1301.0009889880
Cheng, Zheng1301.000204020400
Lyall, Jake3280.20012591258-1
Yusta, Jowel4750.583639638-1
Silverman, Tom1629260.527828824-4
Imai, Roy1210.667706701-5
Lim, Arisrei L.3430.57118931887-6
Haranay, Suhir1020.00014521446-6
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini2260.250436428-8
Tsvor, Sergey61640.80020672059-8
Kool, Troy1030.000800790-10
Robinson, Eric1030.000400390-10
Tse, Steven Left1120.3331000990-10
Nauduri, Chetan1120.33311501139-11
Veksler, Ed5590.357536525-11
Ekundare, Feyi2340.429803792-11
Korablev, Max2150.167400389-11
Cui, Jianqiang3460.40013001288-12
Potnis, Tanmay1220.50012881274-14
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Lazaro, Art1030.000732718-14
Zhu, Ping1030.000600586-14
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Singhal, Kay1030.000700684-16
Medes, Armando1021150.583981965-16
Wang, Ting67120.368846829-17
Choban, Ben1030.000750733-17
Hoel, Gary3560.455776758-18
Garretson, Steve1030.00011461127-19
Ille, Rex2360.333800779-21
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Apostol, Von Erick2340.42919871964-23
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
Therriault, James68110.42119641933-31
Jiron, Eduardo2140.200853821-32
Long, Wenyi1322240.47812171184-33
Flores, Dave3940.69214271394-33
Chong, Wee4780.467945911-34
Emerick, Robert2025470.3471002968-34
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Wang, Randy Left3550.500772737-35
Mishra, Ankit44100.286729686-43
Hill, David3280.200400357-43
Bansal, Ankita3270.222571527-44
Di Salvo, Dante1040.00010671023-44
Brown, Dan3460.400500456-44
Wong, Henry1040.00016001553-47
Rozanski, Randy56100.375750703-47
Waltrip, William2330.50019441896-48
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
Loadholt, Vance67150.31812411182-59
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Shen, John1030.000850789-61
Solis, Manny1319290.39611571092-65
Hunt, Charlie3470.36413151250-65
Grider, Ron1416300.348539473-66
Camerer, Bob1030.000750674-76
Patel, Mithun41150.06317001623-77
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Kim, Kyong1220.50013001221-79
Spesick, Tom2150.16716881605-83
Patel, Manish915190.4411045956-89
Lau, Andy Hon3470.36415631473-90
Liu, Jack46100.37511671077-90
Ninan, John1020.000600505-95
Rozanski, Dan67120.368600502-98
Young, Andre1012210.364788689-99
Stevenson, Johnny3290.18214881389-99
Tenefrancia, Chito2450.4441100992-108
Seicean, George61090.52618201701-119
Shivkumar, Akul 2823110.67620001867-133
Johnson, Ben1625330.43115921455-137
Seicean, Nathan 21040.00017001505-195
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-06-23 9:36 pm PDT