Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2020-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2020-01-01PresentChange
Poveda, Chamy3660.50010011098+97
Patlam, Raghavender3650.54510771159+82
Young, Andre1301.000734811+77
Spesick, Tom1220.50015911663+72
Tang, Kana2520.714300363+63
Dang, Danny1220.50013151377+62
Yusta, Brian1120.333528565+37
Rozanski, Randy2430.571679715+36
Seicean, George1220.50017111741+30
Solis, Manny2420.66710661094+28
Linthicum, Jay2610.857967987+20
Sage, Leif2420.667300320+20
Daftari, Nikhil3740.63612911308+17
Rao, Siri1120.333619635+16
Murray, Zachary1220.500905920+15
Silverman, Tom2340.429770781+11
Gipson, Kirk1310.75011841195+11
Loadholt, Vance1301.00011791190+11
Medes, Armando3550.50010711081+10
Rojas, Edgar1210.667681691+10
Malji, Murad1210.66714611466+5
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015071511+4
Tsvor, Sergey1401.00019831987+4
Ranganath, Megha1220.50014921495+3
Chen, Dazhi1310.750550553+3
Simon, Edith1040.0008008000
Shivkumar, Akul 21310.750183118310
Zhuang, JZ Pips1401.000209120910
Kambrath, Vinod1130.25013591358-1
Wammer, Dave1210.667762758-4
Johnson, Ben2610.85715231518-5
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod2520.71410571051-6
Bresnahan, Bruce1220.500825819-6
Zavastitsa, Nikolai3750.58311991192-7
Nagy, Joseph1130.25010641057-7
Wang, Samantha1030.000200191-9
Wang, Christina1120.333300291-9
Balagot, Lis1030.000200191-9
Ward, Michael1130.250400390-10
Johnson, Ernie1130.25012931280-13
Xie, Xin2250.28610591045-14
Fetic, Senad1220.50014701455-15
Lim, Chris1210.66712581243-15
Padmanabhan, Ananth3470.36412721257-15
Moore, Gerald1130.250946930-16
Henderson, Rick2140.200715699-16
Gu, Joe1030.000800783-17
Rachmadi, Dhadhie1130.25017101691-19
Wang, Randy Left3550.500724704-20
Chen, Xin2420.667400375-25
Balagot, Bob1040.000400374-26
Liu, Jack3750.583988954-34
Long, Wenyi3560.45512341197-37
Ekundare, Feyi1040.000961923-38
Del Giudice, Carlo3380.27310711033-38
Emerick, Robert3450.444896854-42
Yusta, Jowel1120.333736693-43
Xi, John1220.50013851339-46
Spesick, Tyler1130.25018831796-87
Weng, Ed2030.00015001405-95
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2020-01-19 9:09 pm PST