Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2022-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2022-01-01 to 2022-12-31
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2022-01-01PresentChange
Pickett, Zach1949140.7787741250+476
Stevens, Scott102360.793500851+351
Zhuang, Brian2348250.6589381255+317
Usher, Elijah1425150.625541791+250
Mahallati, Jordan3257500.53310781296+218
Johnson, Ernie1119220.46312141395+181
Usher, Justus1319170.528469650+181
Haranay, Suhir1125110.69415721742+170
Rachmadi, Dylan1010200.333200367+167
Gousse, Joel2840470.4608981062+164
Abadi, Pejman3810.8899001062+162
Thompson, Moses81580.652540686+146
Fetic, Ibrahim81590.625756898+142
Ng, Sharon1929300.49210481178+130
Millstone, Jeremy1527220.5519511056+105
Ivanov, Pavel1310.750850950+100
Florante, Jude1626280.48118451942+97
Navrotski, Ben916100.615750836+86
Vadaturschii, Iurii3540.556866951+85
Gutierrez, Jerone918100.64314001485+85
Pisanu, Ricky1018160.52914391519+80
Johnson, Ben1122190.53717221798+76
Poveda, Chamy1421210.5009961067+71
Wang, Ting1419240.442835906+71
Sutherland, Luke1627220.55111171188+71
Bresnahan, Bruce710120.455778844+66
Sharma, Ronit1217180.486468531+63
Seicean, George1730240.55616381697+59
Tse, Szeyeung814100.58318241883+59
Kambrath, Vinod1320200.50016081666+58
Amirali, Ali3810.88913391396+57
Valerio, Francis1401.000600651+51
Tenerife, Joey6690.40019191968+49
Cortez, Nelson1401.00012781327+49
Ranciato, Ray1110.500928972+44
Wentz, Zack1301.000750794+44
Liang, Jie61180.57913431385+42
Dang, Danny2952470.52512821324+42
Weng, Charlie4290.18213781420+42
Auyeung, Kenny1220.50018091851+42
Saeed, Farrukh2420.66712681309+41
Rachmadi, Dhadhie1322180.55016971737+40
Sanchez, Michael710130.435884924+40
Therriault, James2358190.75320422080+38
Chaphalkar, Ashwini R713120.52013501388+38
Lucketta, Noah61170.611700736+36
Mihet, Emilian1210.66719942029+35
Salgiya, Sud2420.667700733+33
Loadholt, Vance2033330.50011771206+29
Bat, Batmanduul812180.40012311260+29
Chi, Ari5780.467400429+29
Lim, Albert1322130.62915411569+28
Tobias, Jonathan1310.750700728+28
Patel, Manish69100.474956983+27
Sweeten, Noah4470.364300327+27
Jiang, Jerry2140.20015001524+24
Piercy, Oscar1301.000200224+24
Fetic, Senad1013180.41915051528+23
Daza, Peter3460.40010551077+22
Delavoye, Christophe3550.500822844+22
Stasik, Serge1301.00015091531+22
Cheng, Ric92080.714744765+21
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod1210.66710441064+20
Pasupuleti, Nishanth1121170.55313001320+20
Budge, Curtis2330.500550569+19
Fisher, John4750.583600619+19
Lazaro, Josh1301.000504522+18
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr2601.000484496+12
Jimenez, Joel1301.000342354+12
Wammer, Dave1522230.489701712+11
Abadi, Shayan1120.333350361+11
Di Salvo, Dante3630.66710231032+9
Corlett, Ryan1301.000500509+9
Jimenez, Joshua1210.667268276+8
Pontier, Connor3250.286400408+8
Corlett, Chris1210.667400408+8
Moore, Gerald1527200.574968975+7
Wang, Randy Left1301.000697703+6
Chen, Dean2420.66717001705+5
Malji, Murad1626220.54216501654+4
Bennett, Jeremy1120.333300304+4
Curtis, Lisa3180.111200202+2
Shastry, Shashank1210.66715931594+1
Alogaili, Mustafa4760.538170317030
Ranganath, Megha81290.571167416740
Grynishyn, Alex3640.6007937930
Gupta, Pandu1030.0005155150
Liu, Ling3640.600119311930
Caba, Laviniu5880.500145914590
Pontier, Ryan2330.5005005000
Blum, Cody1030.000130013000
Streng, Andrew1210.66715171516-1
Yam, Johnny3460.40018241823-1
Cheng, Ning1310.75016001599-1
Curtis, Carson3270.222200199-1
Gayevskaya, Stella2230.40010711069-2
Salgiya, Sid2060.000200198-2
Nwachukwu, Chuk1110.500859856-3
Roberson, Sam5780.46714291426-3
Dao, Phong1210.66715391535-4
Zhuang, Franklin 21120.333900895-5
Gipson, Kirk68100.44411671161-6
Jakubicki, Peter1030.000652646-6
Kahlon, Matthew4750.583550544-6
Gouy, Tom1120.33318791872-7
Corlett, Luke1120.333400392-8
Bennett, Mason1120.333200192-8
Abendroth, Sophie1030.000300291-9
Martin, Chris1120.333733723-10
Reddy, Sanjeev1310.75021502140-10
O'Neill, Michael1310.750907896-11
Chernykh, Jason1030.000200188-12
Allah Noor, Amir1020.000500487-13
Rosas, Nick2150.167800785-15
Woolsey, Adam3180.111600584-16
Kang, Peter1030.0001000982-18
Majeed, Yasir3540.556700682-18
Habian, Joanna1120.333400382-18
Garretson, Steve1040.00011271108-19
Dewynter, Mike1130.25017241705-19
Flores, Dave1120.33314141395-19
Wong, Sam1030.00012471227-20
Trinh, Walter2620.75014001380-20
Pedros, Shant1030.000500480-20
Fisher, Richard1120.333850830-20
Mawjee, Raza3450.44415001479-21
Yip, Danny3540.55616161595-21
Castillo, Aaron1130.25016501629-21
Thompson, Joshua1030.000500478-22
Lindo, Howard67110.38911581134-24
Han, Peter1040.00014001376-24
Black, Travis1030.000200176-24
Gestupa, Matt1030.000800775-25
Waltrip, William79120.42917921766-26
Varakuta, Ben2060.000600572-28
Tenefrancia, Chito5880.50010851056-29
Jayanth, Govind5490.30816251596-29
Subramanian, Dharma1030.00015001471-29
Veksler, Ed2040.000501471-30
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan77180.28017711741-30
Lucketta, Joseph1130.250728698-30
Kvashh, Andrew2430.57114001369-31
Herrick, Chebu79110.450843810-33
Sarma, Lakshmi56130.31617391705-34
Zhuang, JZ Pips319960.94321312097-34
Fernandez, Joe1210.66714801442-38
Ko, David1210.66711691131-38
Tsvor, Sergey916110.59320552014-41
Medes, Armando2340.42911371096-41
Bhattad, Sachin2330.500900859-41
Chen, Andy3360.33312081166-42
Borra, Shashank1120.333600556-44
Liu, Rick2150.167900856-44
Matthews, Graham3180.11114671422-45
Chernykh, Bogdan1030.000700655-45
To, Ray1219210.47514981452-46
Carlos, Peter3360.333700654-46
Sturtevant, Mike58100.44415301482-48
Patlam, Raghavender1112210.36411591111-48
Nguyen, Tom1130.25020001952-48
Collins, Yusuf2240.33315361487-49
Shivkumar, Akul 23550.50018781829-49
Shahi, Kian1030.00013501301-49
Long, Wenyi1116230.41013321280-52
Usher, Joel1419230.452908856-52
Zhou, Hao2520.71413501296-54
Lee, Austin1030.000400346-54
Chu, Chengbiao1120.333900845-55
Ladiwalla, Dhaval61080.55612001145-55
Nguyen, Long2240.33313211265-56
Madavarapu, Vamsee53120.200900844-56
Makhzani, Saman1030.00011241066-58
Li, Eli1030.00015781519-59
Kokenderfer, Bill 32150.16720501991-59
Yagnik, Aarush1315310.32618111751-60
Ivanov, Anastasia2240.333750690-60
Markala, Ruthwik1030.000900840-60
Pham, Jeff2160.14311501086-64
Piercy, Lee1030.00018771810-67
Marshall, Justin71190.550636569-67
Yusta, Jowel5690.400697629-68
Daftari, Nikhil85210.19214581389-69
Sitaruk, Alex3270.222700630-70
Namdarian, Farshid3450.444466395-71
Pankhaniya, Setu2250.28614001326-74
Apostol, Von Erick812120.50020101932-78
Spesick, Tyler5680.42917401661-79
Tilak 2, Mayur1030.00018421762-80
Lee, Young1040.000800709-91
Tundev, Dela4480.333835743-92
Fong, John2070.00015001406-94
Lu, Wendy2060.000700604-96
Zollman, Ron41110.083400300-100
Astaneh, Mohammad54130.23517001597-103
Stratu, Andrei3270.2221065958-107
Raman, Bala2170.12515841476-108
Dong, Jacky4680.42917001586-114
Petersen, Mimi2440.50013341214-120
Lim, Chris710110.47614221299-123
Ahmadi, Arman50150.00012001073-127
Tangri, Saurabh2050.00019001753-147
Rossi, Alex1011150.42313211158-163
Shahar, Assaf3180.11112501035-215
Fry, Diallo40140.0001100841-259
Satish, Swaroop2170.1251200916-284
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2022-09-20 11:02 pm PDT