Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-01PresentChange
Bresnahan, Bruce3760630.488615833+218
Patlam, Raghavender2147310.6039591155+196
Ranciato, Ray3901.000607796+189
Bat, Batmanduul2141410.50010451233+188
Buehler, Mike4940.692400582+182
Sturtevant, Mike41070.58814941651+157
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Martin, Chris1431180.633581733+152
Pisanu, Ricky41140.73312711414+143
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi77180.280251390+139
Daftari, Nikhil2250390.56212251363+138
Ranganath, Megha1120180.52613691476+107
Rao, Siri1926400.394435535+100
Sarma, Lakshmi921160.56816381727+89
Baker, Kevin61290.57110251111+86
Lapp, Greg2530.625837913+76
Nwachukwu, Chuk2420.667741815+74
Mawjee, Raza1328220.56015551626+71
Henderson, Rick1123160.590687757+70
Rojas, Edgar3630.667615683+68
Karp, Todd3560.455852920+68
Linthicum, Jay Left3740.636698765+67
Fetic, Senad61190.55014301495+65
Wammer, Dave6990.500714775+61
Dang, Danny2760420.58811981259+61
Fetic, Ibrahim4930.750647705+58
Lyall, Jake56100.37512591316+57
Finch, Joe31001.000788844+56
Anderson, Craig4750.583376421+45
Padmanabhan, Ananth2540570.41211791224+45
Williams, John1118170.514554599+45
Wang, Ting1320250.444846891+45
Ekundare, Feyi1022150.595803847+44
Moore, Jalil61190.550507547+40
Gousse, Joel51060.625652691+39
Silverman, Tom1937280.569828866+38
Linthicum, Jay4770.500930968+38
Mihet, Emilian4940.69219632001+38
Kambrath, Vinod1330160.65212911328+37
Cummings, Nathan41140.733903939+36
Huynh, Carl1210.667432467+35
Medes, Armando1631260.5449811015+34
Xie, Xin2448440.52210031035+32
Saeed, Farrukh1301.0009841015+31
Agostini, George66140.300813843+30
Spesick, Tyler3460.40018041832+28
Lazaro, Josh1301.000476504+28
Poveda, Chamy1735260.57410041032+28
Lazaro, Bryden3550.500563587+24
Tse, Szeyeung51080.55616821705+23
Sanchez, Michael1528250.528734756+22
Mallik, Sushmit4930.75011001122+22
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Gipson, Kirk5790.43812211241+20
Yam, Johnny1210.66715981616+18
Therriault, James1022120.64719641981+17
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod612100.54510661083+17
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Grynishyn, Alex51050.667654669+15
Lim, Chris58110.42112481263+15
Yusta, Brian2340.429440455+15
Long, Wenyi1730320.48412171232+15
Lacour, Mack2240.333747761+14
Lang, Terry1110.50012001213+13
Cummings, Tyler2610.857644657+13
Solis, Manny2341420.49411571166+9
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Williams, Aaron1201.000850858+8
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Moore, Gerald714130.519942946+4
Miyamoto, Lauren2160.143250253+3
Mishra, Ankit712130.480729732+3
Murray, Zachary3440.500816818+2
Del Giudice, Matteo1020.0004424420
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
Cheng, Zheng1301.000204020400
B R, Meghana1040.0002502500
Zhuang, JZ Pips3411270.94120202018-2
Sharg, Vladimir2160.14310411039-2
Flores, Dave41250.70614271424-3
Imai, Roy1210.667706701-5
Oldham, Steve2320.600988982-6
Haranay, Suhir1020.00014521446-6
McLean, Tim1040.00015281522-6
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini2260.250436428-8
Yusta, Jowel5780.467639630-9
Robinson, Eric1030.000400390-10
Tse, Steven Left1120.3331000990-10
Kool, Troy1030.000800790-10
Korablev, Max2150.167400389-11
Nauduri, Chetan1120.33311501139-11
Cui, Jianqiang3460.40013001288-12
Lazaro, Art1030.000732718-14
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Zhu, Ping1030.000600586-14
Potnis, Tanmay1220.50012881274-14
Singhal, Kay1030.000700684-16
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Choban, Ben1030.000750733-17
Hoel, Gary3560.455776758-18
Garretson, Steve1030.00011461127-19
Prabhu, Rahul57110.389717697-20
Ille, Rex2360.333800779-21
Akino, Alex1030.000300279-21
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Tsvor, Sergey71850.78320672043-24
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Bansal, Ankita64160.200571545-26
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
Apostol, Von Erick3550.50019871958-29
He, Melvin1220.5001000971-29
He, Alvin1040.000900868-32
Zavastitsa, Nikolai1216210.43211531121-32
Lam, Yuk Shing1130.25013721340-32
Jiron, Eduardo2140.200853821-32
Chong, Wee4780.467945911-34
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Veksler, Ed65120.294536500-36
Williams, Bryan1040.0001000961-39
Hill, David3280.200400357-43
Brown, Dan3460.400500456-44
Di Salvo, Dante1040.00010671023-44
Wong, Henry1040.00016001553-47
Rozanski, Randy56100.375750703-47
Lim, Arisrei L.4650.54518931844-49
Wang, Randy Left710130.435772722-50
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
Herrick, Chebu57120.368907852-55
Rachmadi, Dhadhie3370.30017571701-56
Ritprasert, Ronny2340.429500442-58
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Waltrip, William3360.33319441884-60
Shen, John1030.000850789-61
Hunt, Charlie3470.36413151250-65
Emerick, Robert2329550.3451002930-72
Del Giudice, Carlo3055550.5001071998-73
Camerer, Bob1030.000750674-76
Patel, Mithun41150.06317001623-77
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Kim, Kyong1220.50013001221-79
Spesick, Tom42100.16716881608-80
Patel, Manish915190.4411045956-89
Loadholt, Vance1417350.32712411149-92
Ninan, John1020.000600505-95
Grider, Ron1716420.276539441-98
Malji, Murad2430.57115001398-102
Rozanski, Dan78160.333600498-102
Cav, Eric1030.000954850-104
Seicean, George814120.53818201716-104
Tenefrancia, Chito2450.4441100992-108
Stevenson, Johnny43120.20014881379-109
Young, Andre1113240.351788671-117
Johnson, Ben2339460.45915921469-123
Liu, Jack812160.42911671037-130
Lau, Andy Hon58120.40015631433-130
Shivkumar, Akul 2926110.70320001869-131
Seicean, Nathan 21040.00017001505-195
Kitpitak, Hatsabodin30110.0001000771-229
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-08-18 11:02 pm PDT