Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-01PresentChange
Martin, Chris1128110.718581775+194
Buehler, Mike4940.692400582+182
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Pisanu, Ricky31101.00012711414+143
Dang, Danny1844250.63811981336+138
Sturtevant, Mike2630.66714941629+135
Daftari, Nikhil1025150.62512251352+127
Mawjee, Raza612120.50015551669+114
Bat, Batmanduul1215320.31910451141+96
Wammer, Dave4750.583714798+84
Lapp, Greg1410.800837920+83
Patlam, Raghavender1023160.5909591037+78
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi52160.111251321+70
Medes, Armando715100.6009811047+66
Moore, Jalil51070.588507572+65
Tse, Szeyeung4870.53316821746+64
Nwachukwu, Chuk1210.667741804+63
Baker, Kevin3650.54510251087+62
Rao, Siri1115230.395435494+59
Poveda, Chamy1431190.62010041061+57
Sarma, Lakshmi716130.55216381695+57
Finch, Joe31001.000788844+56
Anderson, Craig2601.000376425+49
Ranciato, Ray1301.000607656+49
Linthicum, Jay Left1310.750698747+49
Fetic, Ibrahim2601.000647695+48
Williams, John1118170.514554599+45
Padmanabhan, Ananth1117260.39511791223+44
Moore, Gerald510110.476942978+36
Mallik, Sushmit3920.81811001135+35
Huynh, Carl1210.667432467+35
Mihet, Emilian2410.80019631997+34
Cummings, Nathan3820.800903937+34
Zhuang, JZ LP186030.95220202054+34
Lyall, Jake2250.28612591292+33
Saeed, Farrukh1301.0009841015+31
Agostini, George66140.300813843+30
Henderson, Rick610100.500687716+29
Lazaro, Josh1301.000476504+28
Fetic, Senad3470.36414301454+24
Kambrath, Vinod61750.77312911315+24
Sharg, Vladimir1130.25010411065+24
Bresnahan, Bruce1822410.349615638+23
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Lacour, Mack1210.667747767+20
Yam, Johnny1210.66715981616+18
Lim, Chris3560.45512481264+16
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Xie, Xin1325270.48110031018+15
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod3650.54510661080+14
Gousse, Joel3540.556652666+14
Prabhu, Rahul1120.333717729+12
Rojas, Edgar1210.667615626+11
Cummings, Tyler1301.000644654+10
Linthicum, Jay2440.500930939+9
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Spesick, Tyler1120.33318041809+5
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Yusta, Jowel3540.556639642+3
Rachmadi, Dhadhie2330.50017571760+3
Yusta, Brian1220.500440443+3
Ille, Rex1310.750800802+2
Ranganath, Megha5890.47113691371+2
Cheng, Zheng1301.000204020400
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
Oldham, Steve1301.0009889880
Sanchez, Michael1121180.5387347340
Ekundare, Feyi1220.500803801-2
Grynishyn, Alex3540.556654651-3
Wang, Ting5790.438846843-3
Lim, Arisrei L.2420.66718931890-3
Wang, Randy Left1220.500772768-4
Long, Wenyi715130.53612171213-4
Haranay, Suhir1020.00014521446-6
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini2260.250436428-8
Gipson, Kirk2420.66712211212-9
Zavastitsa, Nikolai69100.47411531144-9
Tse, Steven Left1120.3331000990-10
Kool, Troy1030.000800790-10
Bansal, Ankita1120.333571561-10
Korablev, Max2150.167400389-11
Cui, Jianqiang3460.40013001288-12
Veksler, Ed3260.250536524-12
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Zhu, Ping1030.000600586-14
Lazaro, Art1030.000732718-14
Potnis, Tanmay1220.50012881274-14
Loadholt, Vance1030.00012411226-15
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Choban, Ben1030.000750733-17
Hoel, Gary3560.455776758-18
Therriault, James3350.37519641945-19
Garretson, Steve1030.00011461127-19
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Apostol, Von Erick2340.42919871964-23
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
Flores, Dave2710.87514271400-27
Tsvor, Sergey4940.69220672038-29
Waltrip, William1120.33319441912-32
Jiron, Eduardo2140.200853821-32
Chong, Wee4780.467945911-34
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Hill, David3280.200400357-43
Di Salvo, Dante1040.00010671023-44
Brown, Dan3460.400500456-44
Rozanski, Randy56100.375750703-47
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
Silverman, Tom1222210.512828771-57
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Shen, John1030.000850789-61
Solis, Manny913210.38211571093-64
Hunt, Charlie1040.00013151249-66
Grider, Ron1014190.424539471-68
Stevenson, Johnny2250.28614881419-69
Camerer, Bob1030.000750674-76
Patel, Mithun41150.06317001623-77
Spesick, Tom1030.00016881610-78
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Kim, Kyong1220.50013001221-79
Patel, Manish915190.4411045956-89
Liu, Jack34100.28611671074-93
Ninan, John1020.000600505-95
Del Giudice, Carlo1630290.5081071971-100
Young, Andre78150.348788677-111
Seicean, George4670.46218201705-115
Rozanski, Dan55110.313600480-120
Shivkumar, Akul 22450.44420001846-154
Johnson, Ben1015230.39515921414-178
Seicean, Nathan 21040.00017001505-195
Emerick, Robert1314330.2981002800-202
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-04-14 8:51 pm PDT