Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - 2019-12-31

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-012019-12-31Change
Ranciato, Ray41301.000607900+293
Bat, Batmanduul2244420.51210451260+215
Bresnahan, Bruce5385910.483615799+184
Buehler, Mike4940.692400582+182
Rao, Siri2941610.402435605+170
Ekundare, Feyi2044300.595803961+158
Sturtevant, Mike717120.58614941650+156
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Martin, Chris1431180.633581733+152
Pisanu, Ricky71890.66712711408+137
Bradshow, Chase31020.833718852+134
Dang, Danny3171440.61711981329+131
Ranganath, Megha1526240.52013691492+123
Patlam, Raghavender2857470.5489591078+119
Nwachukwu, Chuk3540.556741850+109
Sarma, Lakshmi1839330.54216381743+105
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi109280.243251350+99
Yusta, Jowel814100.583639736+97
Medes, Armando2345380.5429811071+90
Yusta, Brian5890.471440528+88
Wang, Ting2237400.481846933+87
Baker, Kevin61290.57110251111+86
Spesick, Tyler4680.42918041883+79
Lapp, Greg2530.625837913+76
Zhuang, JZ Pips5217870.96220202090+70
Xie, Xin3875680.52410031073+70
Karp, Todd3560.455852920+68
Kambrath, Vinod1740190.67812911359+68
Yam, Johnny3720.77815981665+67
Rojas, Edgar51140.733615681+66
Chong, Wee715110.5779451010+65
Linthicum, Jay Left4950.643698760+62
Fetic, Ibrahim4930.750647705+58
Finch, Joe31001.000788844+56
Lyall, Jake66130.31612591312+53
Daftari, Nikhil3471670.51412251276+51
Cummings, Evan1120.333313363+50
Henderson, Rick1324200.545687735+48
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod1531240.56410661114+48
Wammer, Dave1014170.452714762+48
Anderson, Craig4750.583376421+45
Williams, John1118170.514554599+45
Gupta, Vaibhav71870.72010001044+44
Spence, Colin2340.429610651+41
Fetic, Senad911190.36714301470+40
Moore, Jalil61190.550507547+40
Tse, Szeyeung714100.58316821721+39
Gousse, Joel51060.625652691+39
Miyamoto, Lauren3370.300250289+39
Padmanabhan, Ananth3049680.41911791218+39
Namdarian, Farshid1120.333427466+39
Therriault, James1740190.67819642002+38
Linthicum, Jay1120170.541930967+37
Huynh, Carl1210.667432467+35
Cummings, Nathan51350.722903937+34
Saeed, Farrukh1301.0009841015+31
Long, Wenyi2344410.51812171248+31
Mihet, Emilian51250.70619631994+31
Agostini, George66140.300813843+30
Zavastitsa, Nikolai2338380.50011531183+30
Lazaro, Josh1301.000476504+28
Lazaro, Bryden3550.500563587+24
Del Giudice, Carlo4789830.51710711093+22
Mallik, Sushmit4930.75011001122+22
Sharg, Vladimir3370.30010411062+21
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Rozanski, Laura3290.182300319+19
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Grynishyn, Alex51050.667654669+15
Mawjee, Raza1737290.56115551569+14
Lacour, Mack2240.333747761+14
Cummings, Tyler2610.857644657+13
Lang, Terry1110.50012001213+13
Lim, Chris710150.40012481258+10
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Williams, Aaron1201.000850858+8
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Murray, Zachary5860.571816821+5
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Moore, Gerald714130.519942946+4
Mishra, Ankit712130.480729732+3
Poveda, Chamy2550420.543100410040
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
Del Giudice, Matteo1020.0004424420
B R, Meghana1040.0002502500
Kolkey, Chris1040.000300299-1
Baker, Travis1030.000300298-2
Yip, Danny1210.66716111609-2
Wang, Alan1310.75019001898-2
Nguyen, Tai1210.667400398-2
Curry, James1030.000500497-3
Bijlani, Ameet1120.33316651662-3
Sanchez, Michael1729310.483734730-4
Oldham, Steve3620.750988983-5
Liao, Shen1050.000700695-5
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan1040.00015001495-5
Imai, Roy1210.667706701-5
McLean, Tim1040.00015281522-6
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini2260.250436428-8
Haranay, Suhir4760.53814521442-10
Tse, Steven Left1120.3331000990-10
Kool, Troy1030.000800790-10
Hoel, Gary4770.500776766-10
Korablev, Max2150.167400389-11
Nauduri, Chetan1120.33311501139-11
Gonzalez, Senica1220.500600589-11
Veligan, Jacob1120.333600588-12
Cui, Jianqiang3460.40013001288-12
Lazaro, Art1030.000732718-14
Zhu, Ping1030.000600586-14
Liao, David1050.000400386-14
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Singhal, Kay1030.000700684-16
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Robinson, Eric2070.000400384-16
Prabhu, Rahul68130.381717700-17
Garretson, Steve1030.00011461127-19
Potnis, Tanmay2440.50012881268-20
Cheng, Zheng2520.71420402019-21
Ille, Rex2360.333800779-21
Akino, Alex1030.000300279-21
Flores, Dave51290.57114271405-22
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Choban, Ben2150.167750726-24
Nichelason, Joshua1220.500700674-26
Bansal, Ankita64160.200571545-26
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
Apostol, Von Erick3550.50019871958-29
He, Melvin1220.5001000971-29
He, Alvin1040.000900868-32
Johnson, Ernie1140.20013281296-32
Lam, Yuk Shing1130.25013721340-32
Jiron, Eduardo2140.200853821-32
Johnson, Ben3666700.48515921557-35
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Veksler, Ed65120.294536500-36
Gipson, Kirk912180.40012211184-37
Shahriar, Hasan 21120.33317501712-38
Malji, Murad71490.60915001461-39
Williams, Bryan1040.0001000961-39
Cortez, Nelson1130.25013171277-40
Silverman, Tom2645440.506828787-41
Hill, David3280.200400357-43
Lim, Arisrei L.712110.52218931850-43
Brown, Dan3460.400500456-44
Di Salvo, Dante1040.00010671023-44
Wang, Randy Left1115190.441772727-45
Rachmadi, Dhadhie4580.38517571710-47
Wong, Henry1040.00016001553-47
Ferrer, Raul1030.000800750-50
Navrotski, Ben1040.00011001050-50
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
Young, Andre1320240.455788734-54
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Shen, John1030.000850789-61
Kumar, Vinu1040.00017001639-61
Ritprasert, Ronny3370.300500438-62
Hunt, Charlie3470.36413151250-65
Rozanski, Randy1115230.395750684-66
Waltrip, William4490.30819441876-68
Loadholt, Vance2333500.39812411167-74
Patel, Mithun41150.06317001623-77
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Kim, Kyong1220.50013001221-79
Tsvor, Sergey92180.72420671983-84
Patel, Manish915190.4411045956-89
Solis, Manny3349720.40511571066-91
Ninan, John1020.000600505-95
Vaidya, Tav1040.00020001903-97
Spesick, Tom52140.12516881591-97
Grider, Ron1716420.276539441-98
Rozanski, Dan78160.333600498-102
Cav, Eric1030.000954850-104
Decavel-Bueff, Nicolas711150.423800695-105
Seicean, George1118180.50018201711-109
Stevenson, Johnny43120.20014881379-109
Tenefrancia, Chito718110.6211100990-110
Emerick, Robert3749840.3681002877-125
Lau, Andy Hon58120.40015631433-130
Xi, John45100.33315501385-165
Shivkumar, Akul 21332180.64020001831-169
Camerer, Bob3090.000750572-178
Liu, Jack1523330.4111167988-179
Herrick, Chebu1413360.265907719-188
Seicean, Nathan 21040.00017001505-195
Kitpitak, Hatsabodin30110.0001000771-229
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-12-08 6:53 pm PST