Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2020-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2020-01-01PresentChange
Sanchez, Michael4770.500726891+165
Daftari, Nikhil717110.60712911431+140
Poveda, Chamy815130.53610011116+115
Tse, Szeyeung2710.87517211804+83
Patlam, Raghavender3650.54510771159+82
Zavastitsa, Nikolai1020180.52611991277+78
Rao, Siri5970.563619697+78
Young, Andre1301.000734811+77
Medes, Armando61190.55010711137+66
Solis, Manny61090.52610661132+66
Spesick, Tom2440.50015911656+65
Seicean, George59110.45017111775+64
Tang, Kana2520.714300363+63
Ranganath, Megha3480.33314921550+58
Flores, Dave2540.55614051463+58
Pisanu, Ricky4960.60014031458+55
Murray, Zachary51180.579905959+54
Therriault, James3930.75020042058+54
Gontar, Anthony1130.250270320+50
Stevenson, Johnny1130.25013791420+41
Yusta, Brian1120.333528565+37
Mawjee, Raza2170.12515691605+36
Chong, Wee1501.00010131046+33
Bresnahan, Bruce1016200.444825857+32
Henderson, Rick810140.417715744+29
Simon, Adrian1130.250500528+28
Dang, Danny3650.54513151340+25
Sage, Leif2420.667300320+20
Gousse, Joel1401.000691710+19
Tsvor, Sergey2610.85719832002+19
Zhuang, JZ Pips93220.94120912107+16
Silverman, Tom2340.429770781+11
Gontar, Anatoliy1301.00012111222+11
Rojas, Edgar1210.667681691+10
Waltrip, William1310.75018761885+9
Oldham, Steve1120.333983990+7
Nyzhnyk, Bohdan2440.50014951501+6
Wong, Henry1220.50015531558+5
Lim, Chris45100.33312581263+5
Kambrath, Vinod3560.45513591363+4
Haranay, Suhir1310.75014421446+4
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015071511+4
Chen, Dazhi1310.750550553+3
Malji, Murad2420.66714611464+3
Lim, Arisrei L.2620.75018491851+2
Tenefrancia, Chito61380.619986987+1
Ille, Rex1210.667779780+1
Kankipati, Sameeksha1030.0003003000
Hara, Logan1020.0003003000
Loadholt, Vance2420.66711791177-2
Linthicum, Jay61570.682967965-2
Bansal, Ankita1020.000545541-4
Sarma, Lakshmi1130.25017431739-4
Veksler, Ed1030.000500495-5
Nwachukwu, Chuk1210.667850845-5
Camerer, Bob1130.250572567-5
Nagy, Joseph1130.25010641057-7
Rozanski, Randy711110.500679672-7
Moore, Gerald4790.438946939-7
Johnson, Ben72250.81515231516-7
Wammer, Dave2250.286762754-8
Wang, Samantha1030.000200191-9
Wang, Christina1120.333300291-9
Balagot, Lis1030.000200191-9
Ward, Michael1130.250400390-10
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod4870.53310571044-13
Gipson, Kirk3470.36411841171-13
Baker, Kevin1210.66711131099-14
Del Giudice, Carlo1018180.50010711056-15
Xie, Xin610120.45510591043-16
Gu, Joe1030.000800783-17
Rachmadi, Dhadhie1130.25017101691-19
Grynishyn, Alex2430.571669650-19
Ko, David1220.50011991179-20
Chen, Xin2420.667400375-25
Balagot, Bob1040.000400374-26
Wang, Randy Left812150.444724697-27
Long, Wenyi714100.58312341205-29
Matthews, Graham1130.25015001467-33
Liu, Jack3750.583988954-34
Simon, Edith2070.000800766-34
Xi, John2530.62513851349-36
Yusta, Jowel3640.600736697-39
Wang, Ting45110.313890848-42
Fetic, Senad3540.55614701424-46
Schmidt, Avishy1210.66723502300-50
Ng, Sharon1030.00011001048-52
Shivkumar, Akul 23470.36418311777-54
Padmanabhan, Ananth65170.22712721215-57
Caldwell, Ron2130.25013501293-57
Ekundare, Feyi4580.385961895-66
De Los Santos, Ryen3090.000600531-69
Johnson, Ernie2260.25012931214-79
Navrotski, Ben2160.1431050968-82
Spesick, Tyler1130.25018831796-87
Weng, Ed2030.00015001405-95
Emerick, Robert710130.435896791-105
Sturtevant, Mike1140.20016501540-110
Weng, Edward2060.00016001466-134
Engineer, Parul2260.25021001922-178
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2020-03-15 7:34 pm PDT