Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-01PresentChange
Ranciato, Ray41301.000607900+293
Patlam, Raghavender2352340.6059591182+223
Bat, Batmanduul2244420.51210451260+215
Rao, Siri2538510.427435643+208
Bresnahan, Bruce4675790.487615817+202
Buehler, Mike4940.692400582+182
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Pisanu, Ricky51360.68412711424+153
Martin, Chris1431180.633581733+152
Sarma, Lakshmi1328250.52816381772+134
Sturtevant, Mike614110.56014941617+123
Medes, Armando2245340.5709811096+115
Ranganath, Megha1323210.52313691480+111
Nwachukwu, Chuk3540.556741850+109
Padmanabhan, Ananth2948650.42511791287+108
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi109280.243251350+99
Yusta, Jowel71380.619639735+96
Kambrath, Vinod1536170.67912911379+88
Baker, Kevin61290.57110251111+86
Lapp, Greg2530.625837913+76
Daftari, Nikhil2863520.54812251300+75
Dang, Danny2863430.59411981271+73
Ekundare, Feyi1738240.613803875+72
Karp, Todd3560.455852920+68
Zavastitsa, Nikolai1729260.52711531220+67
Linthicum, Jay Left3740.636698765+67
Henderson, Rick1223180.561687746+59
Fetic, Ibrahim4930.750647705+58
Lyall, Jake56100.37512591316+57
Finch, Joe31001.000788844+56
Rojas, Edgar4840.667615671+56
Wang, Ting1728330.459846901+55
Fetic, Senad811160.40714301484+54
Linthicum, Jay918130.581930983+53
Yusta, Brian4680.429440489+49
Silverman, Tom2241340.547828875+47
Zhuang, JZ Pips4214370.95320202066+46
Anderson, Craig4750.583376421+45
Williams, John1118170.514554599+45
Moore, Jalil61190.550507547+40
Gousse, Joel51060.625652691+39
Miyamoto, Lauren3370.300250289+39
Xie, Xin3163540.53810031040+37
Cummings, Nathan41140.733903939+36
Huynh, Carl1210.667432467+35
Poveda, Chamy1938310.55110041035+31
Mihet, Emilian51250.70619631994+31
Saeed, Farrukh1301.0009841015+31
Agostini, George66140.300813843+30
Lazaro, Josh1301.000476504+28
Spesick, Tyler3460.40018041832+28
Wammer, Dave810150.400714741+27
Tse, Szeyeung612100.54516821707+25
Lazaro, Bryden3550.500563587+24
Therriault, James1329160.64419641987+23
Mallik, Sushmit4930.75011001122+22
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Rozanski, Laura3290.182300319+19
Lim, Chris69130.40912481266+18
Yam, Johnny1210.66715981616+18
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Murray, Zachary4840.667816832+16
Grynishyn, Alex51050.667654669+15
Lacour, Mack2240.333747761+14
Cummings, Tyler2610.857644657+13
Lang, Terry1110.50012001213+13
Chong, Wee51080.556945957+12
Gipson, Kirk810170.37012211230+9
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Williams, Aaron1201.000850858+8
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Gupta, Vaibhav1401.00010001006+6
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Moore, Gerald714130.519942946+4
Mawjee, Raza1634290.54015551559+4
Mishra, Ankit712130.480729732+3
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
B R, Meghana1040.0002502500
Del Giudice, Matteo1020.0004424420
Kolkey, Chris1040.000300299-1
Sharg, Vladimir2160.14310411039-2
Baker, Travis1030.000300298-2
Nguyen, Tai1210.667400398-2
Sanchez, Michael1628280.500734729-5
Liao, Shen1050.000700695-5
Imai, Roy1210.667706701-5
McLean, Tim1040.00015281522-6
Haranay, Suhir1020.00014521446-6
Oldham, Steve2320.600988982-6
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod1121180.53810661058-8
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini2260.250436428-8
Tse, Steven Left1120.3331000990-10
Kool, Troy1030.000800790-10
Hoel, Gary4770.500776766-10
Korablev, Max2150.167400389-11
Nauduri, Chetan1120.33311501139-11
Gonzalez, Senica1220.500600589-11
Cui, Jianqiang3460.40013001288-12
Veligan, Jacob1120.333600588-12
Zhu, Ping1030.000600586-14
Liao, David1050.000400386-14
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Lazaro, Art1030.000732718-14
Long, Wenyi1933370.47112171202-15
Singhal, Kay1030.000700684-16
Tsvor, Sergey82150.80820672051-16
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Robinson, Eric2070.000400384-16
Choban, Ben1030.000750733-17
Prabhu, Rahul68130.381717700-17
Lim, Arisrei L.61180.57918931875-18
Garretson, Steve1030.00011461127-19
Potnis, Tanmay2440.50012881268-20
Johnson, Ben3159580.50415921572-20
Cheng, Zheng2520.71420402019-21
Ille, Rex2360.333800779-21
Akino, Alex1030.000300279-21
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Flores, Dave51290.57114271405-22
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Nichelason, Joshua1220.500700674-26
Bansal, Ankita64160.200571545-26
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
He, Melvin1220.5001000971-29
Apostol, Von Erick3550.50019871958-29
Johnson, Ernie1140.20013281296-32
Lam, Yuk Shing1130.25013721340-32
Jiron, Eduardo2140.200853821-32
He, Alvin1040.000900868-32
Solis, Manny3147670.41211571123-34
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Veksler, Ed65120.294536500-36
Williams, Bryan1040.0001000961-39
Cortez, Nelson1130.25013171277-40
Hill, David3280.200400357-43
Brown, Dan3460.400500456-44
Di Salvo, Dante1040.00010671023-44
Wang, Randy Left1115190.441772727-45
Wong, Henry1040.00016001553-47
Rachmadi, Dhadhie4580.38517571710-47
Ferrer, Raul1030.000800750-50
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Shen, John1030.000850789-61
Ritprasert, Ronny3370.300500438-62
Hunt, Charlie3470.36413151250-65
Waltrip, William4490.30819441876-68
Rozanski, Randy914160.467750675-75
Camerer, Bob1030.000750674-76
Patel, Mithun41150.06317001623-77
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Decavel-Bueff, Nicolas510100.500800722-78
Kim, Kyong1220.50013001221-79
Spesick, Tom42100.16716881608-80
Herrick, Chebu89200.310907825-82
Seicean, George916130.55218201737-83
Patel, Manish915190.4411045956-89
Del Giudice, Carlo3872660.5221071977-94
Ninan, John1020.000600505-95
Vaidya, Tav1040.00020001903-97
Grider, Ron1716420.276539441-98
Malji, Murad4860.57115001401-99
Rozanski, Dan78160.333600498-102
Young, Andre1217240.415788686-102
Cav, Eric1030.000954850-104
Tenefrancia, Chito2450.4441100992-108
Stevenson, Johnny43120.20014881379-109
Lau, Andy Hon58120.40015631433-130
Loadholt, Vance1926440.37112411107-134
Emerick, Robert3035730.3241002860-142
Liu, Jack1017200.45911671023-144
Shivkumar, Akul 21131130.70520001840-160
Xi, John45100.33315501385-165
Seicean, Nathan 21040.00017001505-195
Kitpitak, Hatsabodin30110.0001000771-229
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-10-13 9:18 pm PDT