Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-01PresentChange
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Martin, Chris71690.640581692+111
Bat, Batmanduul69150.37510451131+86
Lapp, Greg1410.800837920+83
Tse, Szeyeung2530.62516821759+77
Bresnahan, Bruce913210.382615686+71
Xie, Xin715140.51710031072+69
Wammer, Dave2420.667714779+65
Nwachukwu, Chuk1210.667741804+63
Mawjee, Raza2430.57115551611+56
Buehler, Mike2330.500400452+52
Linthicum, Jay Left1310.750698747+49
Pisanu, Ricky1401.00012711316+45
Rao, Siri67150.318435480+45
Moore, Jalil3740.636507545+38
Kambrath, Vinod41220.85712911327+36
Sarma, Lakshmi4970.56316381674+36
Mihet, Emilian2410.80019631997+34
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi31100.091251279+28
Daftari, Nikhil2630.66712251250+25
Sharg, Vladimir1130.25010411065+24
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Mallik, Sushmit2610.85711001120+20
Anderson, Craig1301.000376394+18
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Patel, Manish3650.54510451061+16
Poveda, Chamy61570.68210041020+16
Medes, Armando3660.500981996+15
Gousse, Joel3540.556652666+14
Linthicum, Jay1301.000930942+12
Cui, Jianqiang2330.50013001309+9
Rachmadi, Dhadhie1301.00017571766+9
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Sturtevant, Mike1220.50014941502+8
Veksler, Ed1210.667536543+7
Moore, Gerald3750.583942949+7
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Ranganath, Megha4580.38513691374+5
Wang, Ting3460.400846851+5
Williams, John69120.429554559+5
Agostini, George44110.267813818+5
Grynishyn, Alex1210.667654657+3
Ille, Rex1310.750800802+2
Long, Wenyi614100.58312171218+1
Yusta, Jowel2330.500639640+1
Cheng, Zheng1301.000204020400
Padmanabhan, Ananth3480.333117911790
Oldham, Steve1301.0009889880
Hoel, Gary2440.5007767760
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
Fetic, Senad1130.250143014300
Ekundare, Feyi1220.500803801-2
Zavastitsa, Nikolai4760.53811531150-3
Lim, Arisrei L.1110.50018931890-3
Lyall, Jake1120.33312591256-3
Hill, David1210.667400396-4
Zhuang, JZ LP92630.89720202016-4
Haranay, Suhir1020.00014521446-6
Apostol, Von Erick1120.33319871977-10
Tsvor, Sergey2520.71420672056-11
Stevenson, Johnny1030.00014881475-13
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Rozanski, Randy1130.250750736-14
Gipson, Kirk1210.66712211207-14
Loadholt, Vance1030.00012411226-15
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Therriault, James3350.37519641945-19
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Liu, Jack1140.20011671143-24
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Patlam, Raghavender41070.588959935-24
Lim, Chris1130.25012481224-24
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
Flores, Dave2710.87514271400-27
Grider, Ron4870.533539510-29
Waltrip, William1120.33319441912-32
Brown, Dan1030.000500468-32
Dang, Danny820100.66711981165-33
Solis, Manny45120.29411571124-33
Johnson, Ben3270.22215921557-35
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Chong, Wee3560.455945908-37
Sanchez, Michael4960.600734697-37
Rozanski, Dan1120.333600555-45
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini1040.000436387-49
Patel, Mithun2170.12517001650-50
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
Silverman, Tom5990.500828774-54
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Hunt, Charlie1040.00013151249-66
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Young, Andre55120.294788704-84
Emerick, Robert75200.2001002917-85
Del Giudice, Carlo713130.5001071981-90
Seicean, George2340.42918201700-120
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-02-17 8:58 pm PST