Folsom Table Tennis Club

Trends 2019-01-01 - Present

Complete Club History
2019-01-01 to 2019-12-31
2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
2015-01-01 to 2015-12-31
2014-01-01 to 2014-12-31
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
2010-01-01 to 2010-12-31
2009-01-01 to 2009-12-31
2008-01-01 to 2008-12-31
NameAppearances   W   LWin %2019-01-01PresentChange
Buehler, Mike4940.692400582+182
Daftari, Nikhil1437200.64912251387+162
Martin, Chris1329170.630581739+158
Shivkumar, Akul4950.64314821635+153
Pisanu, Ricky41140.73312711414+143
Sturtevant, Mike3850.61514941631+137
Mawjee, Raza920150.57115551678+123
Lapp, Greg1410.800837920+83
Wammer, Dave5870.533714794+80
Padmanabhan, Ananth1524340.41411791258+79
Patlam, Raghavender1225210.5439591037+78
Nwachukwu, Chuk2420.667741815+74
Lakshminarayanan, Saishruthi52160.111251321+70
Tse, Szeyeung4870.53316821746+64
Bat, Batmanduul1524340.41410451107+62
Baker, Kevin3650.54510251087+62
Rao, Siri1316280.364435494+59
Sarma, Lakshmi716130.55216381695+57
Finch, Joe31001.000788844+56
Xie, Xin1631310.50010031056+53
Dang, Danny2349370.57011981251+53
Medes, Armando816120.5719811033+52
Anderson, Craig3720.778376427+51
Linthicum, Jay Left1310.750698747+49
Ranciato, Ray1301.000607656+49
Fetic, Ibrahim2601.000647695+48
Lim, Chris4690.40012481294+46
Williams, John1118170.514554599+45
Zhuang, JZ LP227630.96220202065+45
Moore, Jalil61190.550507547+40
Mallik, Sushmit3920.81811001135+35
Huynh, Carl1210.667432467+35
Gipson, Kirk3630.66712211255+34
Cummings, Nathan3820.800903937+34
Lyall, Jake2250.28612591292+33
Saeed, Farrukh1301.0009841015+31
Agostini, George66140.300813843+30
Henderson, Rick610100.500687716+29
Sanchez, Michael1224190.558734762+28
Lazaro, Josh1301.000476504+28
Mihet, Emilian3630.66719631991+28
Bresnahan, Bruce2229460.387615642+27
Sharg, Vladimir1130.25010411065+24
Fetic, Senad3470.36414301454+24
Hovey, David1301.000498519+21
Lacour, Mack1210.667747767+20
Yam, Johnny1210.66715981616+18
Kambrath, Vinod922100.68812911308+17
Stahi, Brendan1130.250553569+16
Kozhuvanmakkal, Vinod3650.54510661080+14
Gousse, Joel3540.556652666+14
Del Giudice, Carlo2141370.52610711083+12
Prabhu, Rahul1120.333717729+12
Rojas, Edgar1210.667615626+11
Cummings, Tyler1301.000644654+10
Poveda, Chamy1531230.57410041013+9
Linthicum, Jay2440.500930939+9
Zavastitsa, Nikolai812140.46211531162+9
Bailey, Maddox1120.333250258+8
Johnson, Ben Inv1401.00015001507+7
Spesick, Tyler1120.33318041809+5
Noble, Steve1401.000950955+5
Moore, Gerald714130.519942946+4
Yusta, Jowel3540.556639642+3
Ranganath, Megha812150.44413691372+3
Rachmadi, Dhadhie2330.50017571760+3
Yusta, Brian1220.500440443+3
Ille, Rex1310.750800802+2
Grynishyn, Alex4840.667654655+1
Cheng, Zheng1301.000204020400
Wang, Randy Left2430.5717727720
Fernandez, Joe1020.000148014800
Oldham, Steve1301.0009889880
Ekundare, Feyi1220.500803801-2
Wang, Ting5790.438846843-3
Lim, Arisrei L.2420.66718931890-3
Haranay, Suhir1020.00014521446-6
Lakshminarayanan, Saiharini2260.250436428-8
Veksler, Ed4470.364536528-8
Tse, Steven Left1120.3331000990-10
Kool, Troy1030.000800790-10
Robinson, Eric1030.000400390-10
Korablev, Max2150.167400389-11
Mishra, Ankit2160.143729718-11
Nauduri, Chetan1120.33311501139-11
Cui, Jianqiang3460.40013001288-12
Zhu, Ping1030.000600586-14
Umayam, Fernando1310.75011361122-14
Potnis, Tanmay1220.50012881274-14
Lazaro, Art1030.000732718-14
Singhal, Kay1030.000700684-16
Bailey, Scott1120.333500484-16
Choban, Ben1030.000750733-17
Hoel, Gary3560.455776758-18
Garretson, Steve1030.00011461127-19
Tsvor, Sergey51240.75020672048-19
Bailey, Lakai1030.000300278-22
Apostol, Von Erick2340.42919871964-23
Ng, Bing3840.66712241200-24
Awachat, Nikhil1040.00012001176-24
Bansal, Ankita2240.333571544-27
Zatserkovnyi, Volodymyr1130.250511484-27
Flores, Dave2710.87514271400-27
Jiron, Eduardo2140.200853821-32
Therriault, James4480.33319641931-33
Chong, Wee4780.467945911-34
Gupta, Pandu2350.375550515-35
Hill, David3280.200400357-43
Di Salvo, Dante1040.00010671023-44
Brown, Dan3460.400500456-44
Rozanski, Randy56100.375750703-47
Long, Wenyi915210.41712171170-47
Wong, Henry1040.00016001553-47
Grider, Ron1216230.410539491-48
Waltrip, William2330.50019441896-48
Lindo, Howard1040.00011861135-51
Loadholt, Vance3370.30012411188-53
My, Mike1040.00017171658-59
Shen, John1030.000850789-61
Hunt, Charlie3470.36413151250-65
Solis, Manny1015220.40511571089-68
Silverman, Tom1324220.522828754-74
Camerer, Bob1030.000750674-76
Patel, Mithun41150.06317001623-77
Smith, Justin1040.000700622-78
Spesick, Tom1030.00016881610-78
Kim, Kyong1220.50013001221-79
Young, Andre811150.423788706-82
Patel, Manish915190.4411045956-89
Liu, Jack34100.28611671074-93
Ninan, John1020.000600505-95
Rozanski, Dan67120.368600502-98
Stevenson, Johnny3290.18214881389-99
Seicean, George5880.50018201703-117
Shivkumar, Akul 251560.71420001865-135
Johnson, Ben1218280.39115921455-137
Emerick, Robert1618390.3161002834-168
Seicean, Nathan 21040.00017001505-195
Home | Calendar | Ratings | Latest Results | Profiled Players | Club Summary | Trends
Last Updated: 2019-05-22 8:47 pm PDT